Pet Shop Boys - Goteborg

Pet Shop Boys
Performer: Pet Shop Boys
Venue: Scandinavium
Goteborg, Sweden
Date: Sunday, July 09, 2023 | 07:31PM
Genre: Electronic Music / Dance
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 700

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#292 Pet Shop Boys 0 concerts Pet Shop Boys

Related concerts

Date Concert
Thu Nov 09 2023 Little Dragon Tradgarn · Goteborg, Sweden Little Dragon
Fri Apr 26 2024 Bryan Adams Scandinavium · Goteborg, Sweden Bryan Adams
Thu May 09 2024 Hans Zimmer Scandinavium · Goteborg, Sweden Hans Zimmer
Thu Jun 06 2024 Rod Stewart Scandinavium · Goteborg, Sweden Rod Stewart
Fri Jun 14 2024 AndrĂ© Rieu Scandinavium · Goteborg, Sweden AndrĂ© Rieu
Sun Oct 13 2024 Nils Frahm Stora Teatern · Goteborg, Sweden Nils Frahm
Fri Oct 25 2024 Trentemoller Pustervik · Goteborg, Sweden Trentemoller
Fri Nov 01 2024 In Flames with Arch Enemy Scandinavium · Goteborg, Sweden In Flames
Fri Nov 29 2024 Front 242 Gothenburg Film Studios · Goteborg, Sweden default foto
Wed Feb 26 2025 Toto Scandinavium · Goteborg, Sweden Toto
Fri Mar 14 2025 Meute Filmstudion · Goteborg, Sweden default foto
Sun Oct 19 2025 Volbeat with Bush Scandinavium · Goteborg, Sweden Volbeat
Mon Nov 10 2025 Combichrist Monument 031 · Goteborg, Sweden Combichrist
Sat Nov 15 2025 Parkway Drive with The Amity Affliction Scandinavium · Goteborg, Sweden Parkway Drive