She Wants Revenge - Wroclaw

default foto
Performer: She Wants Revenge
Venue: Stary Klasztor - Sala Gotycka
Wroclaw, Poland
Date: Tuesday, September 19, 2023 | 08:00PM
Genre: Alternative Rock / Indie
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 295

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#2306 She Wants Revenge 13 concerts to February 06, 2027 default foto

Related concerts

Date Concert
Sat Nov 18 2023 Peter Hook And The Light Zaklęte Rewiry · Wroclaw, Poland Peter Hook And The Light
Wed Aug 07 2024 God is an Astronaut Centrum Koncertowe A2 · Wroclaw, Poland default foto
Wed Aug 28 2024 Emma Ruth Rundle Stary Klasztor - Sala Witrażowa · Wroclaw, Poland default foto
Sun Oct 27 2024 Steve 'N' Seagulls Stary Klasztor - Sala Gotycka · Wroclaw, Poland default foto
Fri Dec 06 2024 Kaleo Centrum Koncertowe A2 · Wroclaw, Poland Kaleo
Fri Feb 21 2025 Xiu Xiu Klub Łącznik · Wroclaw, Poland default foto
Sun Mar 09 2025 RY X Narodowe Forum Muzyki · Wroclaw, Poland default foto
Sun Apr 13 2025 Nouvelle Vague Stary Klasztor - Sala Gotycka · Wroclaw, Poland default foto
Wed Apr 16 2025 Delta Sleep Klub Łącznik · Wroclaw, Poland default foto
Fri Aug 15 2025 Ed Sheeran Wroclaw Stadium · Wroclaw, Poland Ed Sheeran
Sat Aug 16 2025 Ed Sheeran Wroclaw Stadium · Wroclaw, Poland Ed Sheeran
Sat Sep 13 2025 Clan of Xymox Stary Klasztor - Sala Gotycka · Wroclaw, Poland default foto
Thu Nov 20 2025 GBH Stary Klasztor - Sala Gotycka · Wroclaw, Poland default foto
Sun Mar 08 2026 Godspeed You! Black Emperor A2 - Centrum Koncertowe · Wroclaw, Poland default foto