Touche Amore - Zurich

Touche Amore
Performer: Touche Amore
Venue: Exil
Zurich, Switzerland
Date: Tuesday, January 28, 2025 | 08:00PM
Genre: Hard Rock / Heavy Metal
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 190

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#3695 Touche Amore 4 concerts to December 20, 2026 Touche Amore

Related concerts

Date Concert
Thu Jan 30 2025 Paleface Swiss with The Acacia Strain Dynamo Saal · Zurich, Switzerland default foto
Sat Feb 01 2025 Motionless In White Komplex 457 · Zurich, Switzerland Motionless In White
Thu Feb 06 2025 Cattle Decapitation with Shadow of Intent Klub at Komplex 457 · Zurich, Switzerland Cattle Decapitation
Mon Feb 10 2025 Marilyn Manson Halle 622 · Zurich, Switzerland Marilyn Manson
Thu Feb 13 2025 Pantera Hallenstadion · Zurich, Switzerland Pantera
Sun Feb 16 2025 Toto with Christopher Cross Hallenstadion · Zurich, Switzerland Toto
Tue Feb 18 2025 Queensryche Komplex 457 · Zurich, Switzerland Queensryche
Wed Feb 19 2025 Unleash The Archers Dynamo · Zurich, Switzerland default foto
Mon Mar 10 2025 Caskets Dynamo · Zurich, Switzerland default foto
Wed Mar 12 2025 Zakk Sabbath Komplex 457 · Zurich, Switzerland Zakk Sabbath
Sun Mar 16 2025 Bloodywood Komplex 457 · Zurich, Switzerland default foto
Wed Mar 26 2025 glaive Exil · Zurich, Switzerland glaive
Fri Mar 28 2025 Limp Bizkit Hallenstadion · Zurich, Switzerland Limp Bizkit
Tue Apr 08 2025 Behemoth Halle 622 · Zurich, Switzerland Behemoth