Amon Amarth - Goteborg

Amon Amarth
Performer: Amon Amarth · Orbit Culture
Venue: Scandinavium
Goteborg, Sweden
Date: Friday, October 23, 2026 | 06:30PM
Genre: Hard Rock / Heavy Metal
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 166

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#629 Amon Amarth 18 concerts to June 23, 2027 Amon Amarth
#5200 Orbit Culture 22 concerts to June 23, 2027 default foto

Related concerts

Date Concert
Fri Oct 23 2026 Europe - The Band Filmstudion · Goteborg, Sweden Europe - The Band
Sat Oct 24 2026 Benjamin Ingrosso Scandinavium · Goteborg, Sweden default foto
Sun Oct 25 2026 Benjamin Ingrosso Scandinavium · Goteborg, Sweden default foto
Thu Oct 29 2026 Deep Purple Scandinavium · Goteborg, Sweden Deep Purple
Sat Nov 07 2026 Eagles of Death Metal Pustervik · Goteborg, Sweden Eagles of Death Metal
Tue Nov 24 2026 Beast in Black Eriksbergshallen · Goteborg, Sweden default foto
Fri Nov 27 2026 Graveyard Filmstudion · Goteborg, Sweden Graveyard
Fri Jan 08 2027 Imminence Gothenburg Film Studios · Goteborg, Sweden default foto
Sat Jan 23 2027 The Black Dahlia Murder Filmstudion · Goteborg, Sweden The Black Dahlia Murder
Mon Feb 08 2027 Elder Monument 031 · Goteborg, Sweden default foto
Mon Feb 08 2027 Signs of the Swarm Gothenburg Film Studios · Goteborg, Sweden default foto
Thu Feb 18 2027 Uncle Acid and the Deadbeats Pustervik · Goteborg, Sweden Uncle Acid and the Deadbeats
Wed Mar 17 2027 James Blunt Scandinavium · Goteborg, Sweden James Blunt
Sat Mar 20 2027 The Halo Effect with Lacuna Coil Filmstudion · Goteborg, Sweden default foto