The Script - Leeds

The Script
Performer: The Script · James Morrison
Venue: Leeds First Direct Bank Arena
Leeds, United Kingdom
Date: Tuesday, November 10, 2026 | 06:00PM
Genre: Pop Music / Soft Rock
Tickets: Tap for prices > Go to Ticketmaster
[Reseller]
79 USD
> Go to Viagogo

We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 89 | Days left to the gig: 17

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#182 The Script 32 concerts to April 03, 2027 The Script
#892 James Morrison 31 concerts to July 17, 2027 James Morrison

Related concerts

Date Concert
Sun Nov 15 2026 The Sheepdogs Brudenell Social Club · Leeds, United Kingdom The Sheepdogs
Wed Nov 18 2026 Don Toliver Leeds First Direct Bank Arena · Leeds, United Kingdom Don Toliver
Fri Nov 20 2026 Squeeze with Billy Bragg Leeds First Direct Bank Arena · Leeds, United Kingdom Squeeze
Fri Nov 20 2026 Julia Wolf Stylus · Leeds, United Kingdom default foto
Sat Nov 21 2026 Jungle Leeds First Direct Bank Arena · Leeds, United Kingdom Jungle
Tue Nov 24 2026 Fontaines DC Leeds First Direct Bank Arena · Leeds, United Kingdom default foto
Wed Nov 25 2026 Tokyo Tea Room Hyde Park Book Club · Leeds, United Kingdom default foto
Thu Dec 03 2026 Blossoms Leeds First Direct Bank Arena · Leeds, United Kingdom default foto
Fri Dec 04 2026 Bryson Tiller with Majid Jordan Leeds First Direct Bank Arena · Leeds, United Kingdom Bryson Tiller
Fri Dec 04 2026 Cory Wong Stylus · Leeds, United Kingdom default foto
Wed Dec 09 2026 The Darkness Leeds First Direct Bank Arena · Leeds, United Kingdom The Darkness
Sat Dec 12 2026 Culture Club Leeds First Direct Bank Arena · Leeds, United Kingdom default foto
Sat Dec 19 2026 Morrissey Leeds First Direct Bank Arena · Leeds, United Kingdom Morrissey
Fri Mar 19 2027 Megadeth with Black Label Society, Testament Leeds First Direct Bank Arena · Leeds, United Kingdom Megadeth