The Black Dahlia Murder - Stockholm

The Black Dahlia Murder
Performer: The Black Dahlia Murder
Venue: Debaser Strand
Stockholm, Sweden
Date: Thursday, January 21, 2027 | 07:30PM
Genre: Hard Rock / Heavy Metal
Tickets: Tap for prices > Go to Ticketmaster
[Reseller]
98 USD
> Go to Viagogo

We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 59 | Days left to the gig: 89

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#1267 The Black Dahlia Murder 39 concerts to February 14, 2027 The Black Dahlia Murder

Related concerts

Date Concert
Fri Feb 05 2027 Imminence Fållan · Stockholm, Sweden default foto
Wed Feb 10 2027 Dirty Honey Debaser Strand · Stockholm, Sweden Dirty Honey
Sat Feb 20 2027 Five Finger Death Punch Avicii Arena · Stockholm, Sweden Five Finger Death Punch
Sat Feb 20 2027 Uncle Acid and the Deadbeats with Conan Fållan · Stockholm, Sweden Uncle Acid and the Deadbeats
Wed Feb 24 2027 Whitechapel Fållan · Stockholm, Sweden Whitechapel
Wed Mar 03 2027 Dead Poet Society Debaser Strand · Stockholm, Sweden default foto
Sat Mar 13 2027 Kamelot Fållan · Stockholm, Sweden Kamelot
Wed Mar 17 2027 Marika Hackman Debaser Strand · Stockholm, Sweden default foto
Mon Mar 22 2027 King Buffalo Debaser Nova · Stockholm, Sweden default foto
Fri Apr 23 2027 Jake Bugg Debaser Strand · Stockholm, Sweden Jake Bugg
Thu Apr 29 2027 Ministry Fållan · Stockholm, Sweden Ministry
Sat May 01 2027 Trivium with In Flames Avicii Arena · Stockholm, Sweden Trivium
Fri Jun 04 2027 John Vincent III Debaser Strand · Stockholm, Sweden John Vincent III