Kendrick Lamar - Stockholm

Kendrick Lamar
Performer: Kendrick Lamar · SZA
Venue: 3Arena
Stockholm, Sweden
Date: Saturday, August 09, 2025 | 07:00PM
Genre: Rap / Hip-Hop
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 956

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#34 Kendrick Lamar 0 concerts Kendrick Lamar
#435 SZA 0 concerts SZA

Related concerts

Date Concert
Thu Aug 21 2025 Drake with PartyNextDoor Avicii Arena · Stockholm, Sweden Drake
Fri Aug 22 2025 Drake with PartyNextDoor Avicii Arena · Stockholm, Sweden Drake
Fri Aug 29 2025 anees Debaser Bar Brooklyn · Stockholm, Sweden anees
Tue Oct 07 2025 Loyle Carner Annexet · Stockholm, Sweden Loyle Carner
Fri Oct 17 2025 Volbeat 3Arena · Stockholm, Sweden Volbeat
Fri Oct 17 2025 Flo Rida Avicii Arena · Stockholm, Sweden Flo Rida
Sat Oct 25 2025 GoldLink Södra Teatern · Stockholm, Sweden GoldLink
Tue Nov 11 2025 Tommy Cash Slaktkyrkan · Stockholm, Sweden default foto
Sat Dec 13 2025 Sabaton 3Arena · Stockholm, Sweden Sabaton
Sun Dec 21 2025 Aminé Fållan · Stockholm, Sweden Aminé
Fri Dec 26 2025 Freddie Dredd Debaser Hornstulls Strand · Stockholm, Sweden default foto
Fri Jan 23 2026 Earl Sweatshirt Slaktkyrkan · Stockholm, Sweden Earl Sweatshirt
Wed Jan 28 2026 Saba Debaser Nova · Stockholm, Sweden default foto
Tue Feb 17 2026 Sean Paul Hovet · Stockholm, Sweden Sean Paul