Louis Tomlinson - Leeds

Louis Tomlinson
Performer: Louis Tomlinson
Venue: Leeds First Direct Bank Arena
Leeds, United Kingdom
Date: Tuesday, April 28, 2026 | 06:00PM
Genre: Pop Music / Soft Rock
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 380

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#1070 Louis Tomlinson 5 concerts to April 10, 2027 Louis Tomlinson

Related concerts

Date Concert
Wed Apr 29 2026 Alex Warren with Claire Rosinkranz Leeds First Direct Bank Arena · Leeds, United Kingdom default foto
Thu Apr 30 2026 Ne-Yo with Akon Leeds First Direct Bank Arena · Leeds, United Kingdom Ne-Yo
Sat May 09 2026 LØLØ The Wardrobe · Leeds, United Kingdom default foto
Thu May 14 2026 Mitski Project House · Leeds, United Kingdom Mitski
Tue May 19 2026 Eliza McLamb Hyde Park Book Club · Leeds, United Kingdom default foto
Fri May 22 2026 The Lemon Twigs Brudenell Social Club · Leeds, United Kingdom default foto
Sun May 24 2026 Thomas Dolby O2 Academy · Leeds, United Kingdom default foto
Tue Jun 02 2026 Dermot Kennedy with Amble Leeds First Direct Bank Arena · Leeds, United Kingdom Dermot Kennedy
Fri Jun 05 2026 Gareth Gates O2 Academy · Leeds, United Kingdom default foto
Sat Jun 13 2026 UB40 Leeds First Direct Bank Arena · Leeds, United Kingdom UB40
Sun Jun 21 2026 Lily Allen Leeds First Direct Bank Arena · Leeds, United Kingdom Lily Allen
Wed Jul 01 2026 Alabama Shakes Millennium Square · Leeds, United Kingdom Alabama Shakes
Sun Jul 05 2026 Joan Jett and The Blackhearts O2 Academy · Leeds, United Kingdom Joan Jett and The Blackhearts
Mon Jul 06 2026 Kings of Leon Leeds First Direct Bank Arena · Leeds, United Kingdom Kings of Leon